Kunszállás CAN-B Duna-Tisza Közi Régiós Döntő

 

PÓNI EGYES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

TORMÁSI Ferenc

 

3:14.31

0.00

21.00

21.00

1

PÓNI KETTES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

TÍMÁR Zoltán

 

3:32.20

1.60

0.00

1.60

1

2

JUHÁSZ Zoltán

 

3:27.73

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

MAGYAR Koppány

 

3:17.72

0.00

9.00

9.00

3

4

GÖRBE Zsolt

 

3:36.15

3.58

6.00

9.58

4

5

DÉNES Mihály

 

3:41.54

6.27

6.00

12.27

5

PÓNI NÉGYES

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MÓROCZ János

 

3:54.29

12.65

3.00

15.65

1

EGYESFOGAT

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

TÓTH Imre

 

3:24.03

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

GÁSPÁR Szilvia

 

3:25.69

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

HORVÁTH Zoltán

 

3:26.44

0.00

3.00

3.00

3

NÉGYESFOGAT

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

ÚJHÁZI Attila

 

4:40.83

30.92

9.00

39.92

1

2

JUHÁSZ Péter

 

5:04.09

42.55

21.00

63.55

2

Kettesfogat B kat

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

KOZÁRI József

 

3:25.77

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

BARANYI Lajos ifj.

 

3:09.08

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

MEZEI Zsolt

 

3:20.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

3

4

GERGELY János

 

3:28.45

0.00

0.00

0.00

4

5

BEHÁN Gábor

 

3:27.33

0.00

0.00

0.00

5

6

BALLA Zsolt

 

3:09.94

0.00

0.00

0.00

6

7

SÓLYOM György

 

3:32.32

1.66

0.00

1.66

7

8

VARRÓ Csaba

 

3:05.26

0.00

3.00

3.00

8

9

PÁLI Szabolcs

 

3:18.57

0.00

3.00

3.00

9

10

GALBÁCS Ferenc ifj.

 

3:24.88

0.00

3.00

3.00

10

11

SIPOS Zoltán

 

3:35.29

3.15

0.00

3.15

11

12

OLÁH János

 

3:32.92

1.96

3.00

4.96

12

13

BODOR Ferenc

 

3:43.72

7.36

0.00

7.36

13

14

HORVÁTH Árpád

 

3:38.79

4.90

3.00

7.90

14

15

BODOR Márk

 

3:16.32

0.00

9.00

9.00

15

16

KÁPLÁR József

 

3:48.23

9.62

3.00

12.62

16

17

TARJÁNYI Zoltán

 

3:47.83

9.42

6.00

15.42

17

18

KOVÁCS Péter

 

3:47.97

9.49

6.00

15.49

18

19

FEKETE György

 

3:42.14

6.57

9.00

15.57

19

20

RÁCZ Erzsébet

 

3:48.77

9.89

6.00

15.89

20

21

SOMOGYI László

 

3:35.64

3.32

15.00

18.32

21

22

DROBNI Anikó

 

3:54.46

12.73

6.00

18.73

22

23

KISS Márton Csaba

 

3:37.95

4.48

15.00

19.48

23

24

CSÁKI Gyula

 

3:47.73

9.37

12.00

21.37

24

25

GUBACSI Gergő

 

4:00.90

15.95

9.00

24.95

25

26

BENSÉNÉ Albrecht Anikó

 

4:28.59

29.80

0.00

29.80

26

27

DOMSA Dalma

 

4:29.88

30.44

15.00

45.44

27

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)