Vecses Junior World Trophy ICKD

 

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

A

B

C

FINAL

PNTS

CLT

PNTS

CLT

PNTS

CLT

PNTS

CLT

ICKD CLASS 1

1

BRASSEUR Pierre Manuel

BEL 

60.20

2

13.15

2

7.72

2

81.07

1

2

STRAUHS Lena

AUT 

70.20

4

12.34

1

0.00

1

82.54

2

3

TABAJDI Ábel

HUN 

57.20

1

13.34

3

17.82

3

88.36

3

4

STRAUHS Anna-Katharina

AUT 

67.80

3

53.21

4

23.06

4

144.07

4

ICKD CLASS 2

1

SCHMID Vanessa

AUT 

57.60

3

14.38

8

1.00

1

72.98

1

2

ÉRSEK Anett

HUN 

52.00

1

10.82

1

13.49

6

76.31

2

3

DOBROVITZ András

HUN 

61.80

5

11.22

2

8.42

2

81.44

3

4

KANDLER Elene

AUT 

59.60

4

11.32

3

12.42

3

83.34

4

5

BECKER Noémie

BEL 

54.80

2

11.91

4

21.43

8

88.14

5

6

SCHÖFTNER Michaela

AUT 

66.00

8

12.88

6

12.92

4

91.80

6

7

SMITH Grace

ENG 

66.40

9

12.92

7

14.22

7

93.54

7

8

SZAJKÓ Liliána

HUN 

70.40

10

12.25

5

13.12

5

95.77

8

9

THOMPSON DOWSE Kirsty

ENG 

62.40

6

15.02

9

23.07

10

100.49

9

10

HÖLLMÜLLER Marie Theres

AUT 

65.00

7

15.04

10

21.72

9

101.76

10

11

DRONOVA Liubov

RUS 

71.20

11

23.49

11

34.60

11

129.29

11

ICKD CLASS 3

1

HÖLLE Martin

HUN 

42.30

1

17.26

1

0.00

1

59.56

1

2

DELMOTTE Mathilde

BEL 

60.52

8

17.48

2

4.01

3

82.01

2

3

DERFLINGER Nicole

AUT 

53.84

3

20.82

9

7.70

7

82.36

3

4

BECKER Manon

BEL 

49.81

2

20.69

8

13.94

17

84.44

4

5

GÖSWEINER Viktoria

AUT 

60.38

7

21.76

11

3.43

2

85.57

5

6

GENZWEIN Marina

HUN 

62.61

13

19.86

5

5.00

5

87.47

6

7

KERMER Sarah Louise

AUT 

64.00

14

20.29

7

4.19

4

88.48

7

8

DUFOSSEZ Eline

BEL 

61.63

12

18.60

4

8.35

8

88.58

8

9

PALKOVICS Dávid

HUN 

58.99

6

25.34

15

6.00

6

90.33

9

10

BODOR Benjámin

HUN 

58.85

5

18.28

3

13.65

15

90.78

10

11

TRENKER Alexandre

BEL 

56.07

4

27.09

18

9.00

10

92.16

11

12

RYABINKINA Elizaveta

RUS 

64.42

16

21.49

10

10.74

13

96.65

12

13

SCHETTLER Karolin A.

GER 

64.00

14

20.24

6

15.30

18

99.54

13

14

KOLLÁR Petra

HUN 

68.17

19

25.43

16

10.52

12

104.12

14

15

KENÉZ Fruzsina

HUN 

71.65

20

22.51

13

10.07

11

104.23

15

16

LEHOCZ Dávid

HUN 

61.22

11

32.66

19

13.29

14

107.17

16

17

BRUDERHOFER Lisa

AUT 

72.63

21

24.34

14

13.87

16

110.84

17

18

SNOW Jay

WAL 

67.62

18

26.02

17

23.18

21

116.82

18

19

BALDAUF Severin

AUT 

80.42

23

21.98

12

21.21

19

123.61

19

20

MURALEVA Maria

RUS 

64.70

17

35.40

20

32.23

23

132.33

20

21

ZEBISCH Jennifer

AUT 

60.80

9

64.03

23

8.86

9

133.69

21

22

GRILL-KIEFER Magdalena

AUT 

74.70

22

38.19

21

22.07

20

134.96

22

23

KOZLOVA Ekaterina

RUS 

60.94

10

49.57

22

33.24

24

143.75

23

 

NISTOR Paula Nicoleta

ROM 

88.63

24

0.00

 

23.35

22

111.98

 

ICKD CLASS 4

1

PIRHOFER Jacqueline

AUT 

42.57

1

20.78

15

7.95

6

71.30

1

2

SNOW Fleur

WAL 

52.45

2

16.14

1

12.50

9

81.09

2

3

PIROTTE Gilles

BEL 

57.46

5

18.08

4

5.91

4

81.45

3

4

HODGSON Michael

ENG 

57.32

4

19.07

6

9.16

7

85.55

4

5

LENGAUER Shirin

AUT 

64.56

9

19.99

11

3.84

2

88.39

5

6

BLONZ RIWAL

FRA 

76.23

18

17.23

3

0.00

1

93.46

6

7

KRISTIANSEN Mads

DEN 

75.13

17

19.57

9

4.60

3

99.30

7

8

VAN DEN OUWELAND Ines

BEL 

64.00

7

18.99

5

16.35

13

99.34

8

9

MÁTYÁS Márton

HUN 

77.91

19

16.95

2

6.00

5

100.86

9

10

EDER Stefan

AUT 

67.20

10

22.35

18

13.65

10

103.20

10

11

SIMON József

HUN 

68.59

11

20.63

14

14.58

11

103.80

11

12

GÖSWEINER Patrick

AUT 

73.18

14

19.32

7

16.28

12

108.78

12

13

VÖRÖS Viktória

HUN 

64.14

8

22.93

19

22.60

16

109.67

13

14

RIGOT Nicolas

BEL 

73.04

13

19.49

8

19.45

14

111.98

14

15

AUINGER Eva-Maria

AUT 

74.16

15

20.10

12

21.07

15

115.33

15

16

BALDAUF Lukas

AUT 

74.85

16

20.34

13

24.27

17

119.46

16

 

HALBIG Luise

AUT 

0.00

 

20.85

16

11.43

8

32.28

 

 

LHERMITE Mathieu

BEL 

69.70

12

19.70

10

0.00

 

89.40

 

ICKD CLASS 5

1

OSZTERTÁG Kristóf

HUN 

56.77

4

16.19

1

0.35

1

73.31

1

2

JONES Ashleigh

WAL 

60.10

6

17.53

3

0.59

2

78.22

2

3

SNOW Charlotte

ENG 

50.78

2

17.23

2

16.71

6

84.72

3

4

O NEILL Amber

ENG 

57.18

5

18.75

5

12.19

5

88.12

4

5

BISET Alexis

BEL 

66.37

10

18.32

4

5.84

3

90.53

5

6

TÍMÁR Lili

HUN 

61.08

8

21.07

10

9.00

4

91.15

6

7

BECKER Florence

BEL 

52.03

3

20.02

7

25.74

9

97.79

7

8

GAMBS James

ENG 

60.66

7

19.27

6

24.00

8

103.93

8

9

NÉMETI Vivien

HUN 

62.89

9

20.43

9

22.57

7

105.89

9

10

BASSETT Joanne

WAL 

71.79

11

22.09

11

28.31

10

122.19

10

 

KONGSTED Sofie Amalie

DEN 

50.23

1

20.05

8

0.00

 

70.28

 

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)